All entries of this event
Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2017
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Sport Academy Borus(Borus)
ALBANIA (ALB)
Ferizi Besa
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Sport Academy Borus(Borus), ALBANIA (ALB)
Hamza Dardana
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Sport Academy Borus(Borus), ALBANIA (ALB)
Kaleci Zmira
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Sport Academy Borus(Borus), ALBANIA (ALB)
Pojani Rovena
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Sport Academy Borus(Borus), ALBANIA (ALB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Fightclub Graz(Fightclub Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Scheucher Nina
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Fightclub Graz(Fightclub Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Nicole
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB)
BELARUS (BLR)
AHEYENKO PHILIP
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
AHEYENKO PHILIP
4 MF 034 S M SS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
AHEYENKO PHILIP
4 MF 036 S M SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Charniauchyk Nadzeya
4 MF 014 YC F SS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Charniauchyk Nadzeya
4 MF 016 YC F SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Chekushkina Elvira
4 MF 022 OC F SS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Chekushkina Elvira
4 MF 024 OC F SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Dambrouskaya Veranika
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Dambrouskaya Veranika
4 MF 038 S F SS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Dambrouskaya Veranika
4 MF 040 S F SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Kashirava Yuliya
4 MF 013 YC F HS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Kashirava Yuliya
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mashara Artsiom
4 MF 012 YC M SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikhailava Viktoryia
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikhailava Viktoryia
4 MF 038 S F SS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikhailava Viktoryia
4 MF 040 S F SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Razumov Bahdan
4 MF 010 YC M SS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Razumov Bahdan
4 MF 012 YC M SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Stashkevich Maryana
4 MF 014 YC F SS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Stashkevich Maryana
4 MF 016 YC F SSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Vishneuski YARASLAU
4 MF 009 YC M HS
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Vishneuski YARASLAU
4 MF 011 YC M HSW
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickfighting(Kickfighting)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Luchezar
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Luchezar
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Luchezar
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDREEV SVETOSLAV
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDREEV SVETOSLAV
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
APOSTOLOV VIKTOR
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
APOSTOLOV VIKTOR
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
ARABADZHIEV MIHAIL
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
ATANASOV ANDREY
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
ATANASOV ANDREY
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
ATANASOV ANDREY
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(ANDREEV, GEORGIEV, PETROV, PROKOPOV, TODOROVA )
01 PF 013 Team YC
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(ARABADZHIEV, DIMITROVA, KALOYANOV, PETROV)
01 PF 060 Team S
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DEMIROVA EDJE
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV PETAR
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV PETAR
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROV YORDAN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROVA MADLEN
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DIMITROVA MADLEN
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DUKE NWAMERUE
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
DUKE NWAMERUE
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DANIEL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DANIEL
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV MIHAIL
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV MIHAIL
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
GROZDANOV VICTOR
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
GROZDANOV VICTOR
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
HRISTOVA YANITSA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
HRISTOVA YANITSA
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
KALOYANOV EMIL
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
KALOYANOV EMIL
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
KALOYANOV EMIL
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
KUCHUKOV TSVETOZAR
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
MILCHEV ANTON
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
MILCHEV ANTON
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
MIRCHEV OGNIYAN
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
MIRCHEV OGNIYAN
6 LK 005 Jun M -63,5 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NANEV VLADIMIR
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NANEV VLADIMIR
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NANEV VLADIMIR
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NENOV VLADIMIR
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NENOV VLADIMIR
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
NIKOLOVA KRISTINA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PENCHEV DIMTAR
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV KIRIL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV KIRIL
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV KIRIL
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV NIKOLAY
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV NIKOLAY
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
PROKOPOV SVETOSLAV
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELYIA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
WAKO BULGARIA(BUL), BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROVA ANELYIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
WAKO BULGARIA[3](BUL[3]), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 25
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL)
COLOMBIA (COL)
OCHOA DIAZ DIANA SOFIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL)
SUAREZ STEVENS
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Luis Latorre Vanegas(COL), COLOMBIA (COL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj)
CROATIA (CRO)
Mišković Boris
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO)
Mišković Boris
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
KBK Budokai Rovinj(KBK Rovinj), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT)
CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
CRNKOVIĆ ELIZABETA
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
DŽIN MARKO
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO)
VIŠKOVIĆ EMA
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
KBK PLANET SPORT(KBK PLANET SPORT), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ZNAOR ELA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD)
CROATIA (CRO)
FILIPOVIĆ ANA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
KICKBOXING KLUB IVANIĆ-GRAD(KBK IVANIĆ-GRAD), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
LAV PULA(LAV PULA)
CROATIA (CRO)
ALABER ANA
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
BARTOLČIĆ NIKOLINA
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
DOMBA LOREN
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
MUMINĆEHAIĆ NIKOLA
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
MUMINĆEHAIĆ NIKOLA
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
TRBULIN MORIS
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
TUKA IVAN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
UDOVIC IVAN
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
UDOVIĆ PAULA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
LAV PULA(LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 9
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK)
CROATIA (CRO)
Buzov Ante
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK), CROATIA (CRO)
UGLEŠIČ LUKA
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK), CROATIA (CRO)
Žuljević Luka
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
BKM Arena(BKM Arena)
DENMARK (DEN)
Kónya Katalin
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
BKM Arena(BKM Arena), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F)
EGYPT (EGY)
Abdelsadek Ahmed
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F), EGYPT (EGY)
HAMED GABER
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F), EGYPT (EGY)
I F for S G F(Abdelsadek, Ghoneimi, Saleh, Tahoun, Tahoun)
01 PF 060 Team S
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F), EGYPT (EGY)
Ibrahim Aia
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F), EGYPT (EGY)
Saleh Mahmoud
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F), EGYPT (EGY)
Tahoun Mamdouh
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F), EGYPT (EGY)
Tahoun Moustafa
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
International Foundation forSports Games Fighting(I F for S G F), EGYPT (EGY): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Puurunen Jenna
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Rinne Erika
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
kickboxing team jma(team jma)
FRANCE (FRA)
AUBERT LOUNA
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
AUBERT LOUNA
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
BENJLIL ZAKARIAE
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
CHEMANI SILYA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA)
LOURADI RAIDE
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
kickboxing team jma(team jma), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA)
FRANCE (FRA)
AZOR Malcolm
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
BERNABE Guillaume
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
BON-MARDION Valentin
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
CHEHBOUB Mohamed
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
CROZET Joris
K1 JUNIOR MALE -54 KG
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
DECORTIAT Arthur
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
DIAF MEDI
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
EL BAZ Amin
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
FLAMAND Thomas
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
FOURNIER Yann
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
GALVANE Florian
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
GUILLOT Eva
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
JOUHRI Abdelmalik
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
KHATTALI Amir
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
KIEFFER Emilie
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LACHENAL Edouard
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LAPORTE ALICE
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LAURENT Kais
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LE BOZEC Louis
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LE PAPE Josuée
K1 JUNIOR MALE -71 KG
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
MADI Ibrahim
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
MARCHIONNA Jérémy
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
MERLIN Julien
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
NICOD JEAN-BAPTISTE
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
OUANDJLI Yacine
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
REY Manon
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
SARKOZY Emilie
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
SOKEN Eric
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
THOMAS Lyndsey
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
TIEULE Anne Lise
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
VERGNE Adrien
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
VERGNE Lucile
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
ZAZA Jennifer
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 33
Ring Angels(academie tazen)
FRANCE (FRA)
ESCRIBANO MERWAN
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Ring Angels(academie tazen), FRANCE (FRA)
ESCRIBANO MERWAN
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Ring Angels(academie tazen), FRANCE (FRA)
ESCRIBANO MERWAN
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Ring Angels(academie tazen), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TEAM CARTIAUX(LCKBA)
FRANCE (FRA)
BULATOVIC Uros
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
TEAM CARTIAUX(LCKBA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
USV full contact (USV)
FRANCE (FRA)
Saldot Ewan
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
USV full contact (USV), FRANCE (FRA)
sergente stella
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
USV full contact (USV), FRANCE (FRA)
sergente stella
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
USV full contact (USV), FRANCE (FRA)
sergente stella
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
USV full contact (USV), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WAKO FRANCE(FFF)
FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anaïs
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anaïs
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anaïs
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
WAKO FRANCE(FFF), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
WAKO FRANCE[1](FFF[1][1]), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT)
GEORGIA (GEO)
Alerciani Rita
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO)
Danidze Veronika
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO)
DUDUCHAVA ILONA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO)
Khaladze Dato
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO)
Khaladze Dato
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO)
LOMIDZE DARO
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO)
Sayrolidze Djiguri
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO)
Sayrolidze Djiguri
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Georgia Fight Kickboxing Team(GeorgiaFKT), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
GEORGIA(GEO)
GEORGIA (GEO)
GIORGADZE GIORGI
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
JANEZASHVILI VLADIMER
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
JAVAKHIA SHOTA
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
JOLOXAVA TEMUR
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
KANKAVA GIORGI
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
KERDIKOSHVILI GIORGI
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
NODIA GOCHA
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
QOQUASHVILI KHVICHA
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
QOQUASHVILI KHVICHA
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
SORDIA KOTE
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
SULTANISHVILI TSOTNE
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
GEORGIA(GEO), GEORGIA (GEO)
TSIKLAURI LEVAN
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
GEORGIA[2](GEO[2]), GEORGIA (GEO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini)
GERMANY (GER)
Daiker Arnold
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Klos Jasper
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Klos Jasper
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Klos Sander
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Kramer Nico
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148)
GERMANY (GER)
BECKER SONJA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
BECKER SONJA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
5 FC 033 J F -48 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN MELDA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
GOLOWTSCHEKO ALEX
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
HERZIG SARAH
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
HOFFMANN MELANIE
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIEDER HANNAH
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151)
GERMANY (GER)
TUROWSKI LARISSA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V.(1151), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
GERMANY (GER)
GOLPIRA KIAN
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
MUELLER SIMON
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
OBERMEIER TATJANA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PEMPEL GABRIEL
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PURMANN JULIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
ZACHENHUBER SIMON
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(1162)
GERMANY (GER)
LASOTA CAROLIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.[1](1162[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012)
GERMANY (GER)
AMIRI MOHAMMED
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER)
BOJANI BRANDON
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER)
HENSE DANIEL
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER)
PAVELTSCHUK WALDEMAR
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER)
PIEKARSKI NICOLAS
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
Niedersächsischer Kickbox Verband e.V.(1012), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
PSV Rostock e.V.(PSV Rostock)
GERMANY (GER)
Hatahet Rateb
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
PSV Rostock e.V.(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Hatahet Rateb
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
PSV Rostock e.V.(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER)
Walter Roccy
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
PSV Rostock e.V.(PSV Rostock), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219)
GERMANY (GER)
SODJINOU ALINE
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.(1219), GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Sport Team Ottensen e.V.[2](1219[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
tus-Stuttgart(tus)
GERMANY (GER)
Sandoval Sebastian
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
tus-Stuttgart(tus), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191)
GERMANY (GER)
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.(1191), GERMANY (GER)
PICKEL ANGELIQUE
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.[1](1191[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TV Altötting e.V.(1192)
GERMANY (GER)
ILL EUGEN
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
KOPIETZ THERESE
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER)
RICKERT SLAWA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
TV Altötting e.V.(1192), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS)
GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA DIMITRA
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA DIMITRA
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
FOURLA TZENI
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
LAMPAROS IOANNIS
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MITROPOULOU VASILIKI
098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MITROPOULOU VASILIKI
099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MITROPOULOU VASILIKI
167. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MITROPOULOU VASILIKI
168. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MOTSOS GIORGOS
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
MOTSOS GIORGOS
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
NIKOLAIDI RAFAILIA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
PANAGIOTOPOULOU ANNA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
SOUEREF FOIVOS
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
SOUEREF FOIVOS
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
STASINOPOULOU ALEXANDRA
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TSOCHATARIDIS PANAGIOTIS
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM(IKAROS), GREECE (GRE)
TSOCHATARIDIS PANAGIOTIS
6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg
ICAROS TEAM[2](IKAROS[2]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 11
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedüs Marcell
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallósi Balázs
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csikós Péter
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sándor Tamás
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület[1](Hunyadi S.E.[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JAROSZKIEVICZ KRISZTIAN
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIRALYTEAM (JAROSZKIEVICZ, NAGY, VERES, Veres)
01 PF 060 Team S
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork)
IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Bushido Martial Arts Cork(BMA Cork), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 2
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Baker Danielle
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Baker Danielle
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
BMA Babies(Forrest, Hayes, Smith)
01 PF 044 Team J
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Forrest Conall
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Forrest Conall
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Forrest Conall
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Sean
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayes Sean
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Quill Aoife
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Eoghan
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Eoghan
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Eoghan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing)
IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
Larkin Sophie
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL)
White Jordan
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Smack Kickboxing Team(Smack Kickboxing), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Brosna
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Brosna
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Tallaght Martial Arts[1](TMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Israel(Israel)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Pashaev Daniella
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Israel(Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Pashaev Daniella
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Israel(Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Pashaev Daniella
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Israel[1](Israel[1]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
WAKO Israel(ISR)
ISRAEL (ISR)
ARIE SHANI
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
MOR- ALON GUY
K1 JUNIOR MALE -54 KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
NETZER ROEE
K1 JUNIOR MALE -60 KG
WAKO Israel(ISR), ISRAEL (ISR)
YOSEF SAHAR
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
WAKO Israel[1](ISR[1]), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
action team italia(action team )
ITALY (ITA)
berradi salim
183. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
cassarà alessandro
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
cattaneo yuri
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
farjaoui aimane
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
giommi marco
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
musciacchio nicola
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
nicosia giada
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
PRANDI SARA
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
re stefano
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
KILROY TEAM(KILROY)
ITALY (ITA)
Marino Cesare
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Cesare
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Vito
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA)
Marino Vito
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
KILROY TEAM(KILROY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TEAM BESTFIGHTER ( TEAM BESTFIGHTER )
ITALY (ITA)
Giorneli Gala
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER ( TEAM BESTFIGHTER ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
trevisan gabriele
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
trevisan gabriele
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING)
ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE ANDREA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
AMATUZIO MATTIA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
CANZONA VALENTINO
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
GHERIANI RAMY
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
PALLOTTA GIUSEPPE
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING(FIGHTING RING), ITALY (ITA)
PATULLO MICHELA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING RING[1](FIGHTING RING[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
Ferraro Michele
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
A.S.D. Goshin Ryu Italia(Goshi Ryu Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center)
ITALY (ITA)
Celli Giulia
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Di Carlo Chiara
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Gatti Ielizar
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Dennis
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Dennis
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA)
Patronic Dennis
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
a.s.d. gym center(asd gym center), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
DANIEL DEVIS
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Tosello Marco
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Barbagallo Luciano
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bella Alice
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Di Bella Alice
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scandurra Sveva
3 KL 014 OC F +65 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Scavo Salvatore
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Isidoro
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Isidoro
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
A.S.D. Kobra Kai Team(Kobra Kai Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia(PKT-Cam)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciarlo Alberto
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia(PKT-Cam), ITALY (ITA)
Molinari Riccardo
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
A.S.D. Pro Kick Team Campiglia(PKT-Cam), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness)
ITALY (ITA)
BENEDETTI FABRIZIO
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
CANOBBIO STEFANIA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
CANOBBIO STEFANIA
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
GIORI SARA
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
GIORI SARA
124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
MAGRIN MORENO
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
PASSERINI GIACOMO
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
PEDROTTI SAMUELE
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
VIOLA LEONARDO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA)
ZHENCHUK ANDRIY
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
a.s.d. Punto Fitness(Punto Fitness), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII(A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII)
ITALY (ITA)
alborghetti stefano
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII(A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
allieri manuel
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII(A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
bonasio vittorio
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII(A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
lissana marco
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII(A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA)
milesi marco
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
A.S.D.YAMATO DAMASHII(A.S.D. YAMATO DAMASHII), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
AKIYAMA LIVORNO(AKIYAMA)
ITALY (ITA)
RIZZOLI NIKO
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
AKIYAMA LIVORNO(AKIYAMA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
ARDIZZI DANIELE
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BERTOCCHI FABIO
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CARINI FILIPPO
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CARINI FILIPPO
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CENTONZE MICHAEL
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CENTONZE MICHAEL
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLOMBO STEFANO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLOMBO STEFANO
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
DI CARLO MARIKA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FICCAGLIA IVAN
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GENERALE GAIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GENERALE GAIA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEV ALEX
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PEDRAZZINI ANDREA
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PEDRAZZINI ANDREA
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 16
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO)
ITALY (ITA)
BORGHI VALENTINA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
CAMPAGNA MANUEL
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
CAMPAGNA MANUEL
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
DI LENOLA ALESSANDRO
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
DI LENOLA ALESSANDRO
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
GALLO VINCENZO
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
RAIANO GENNARINO
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
RAIANO GENNARINO
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA)
REGGIANI ALESSANDRO
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
APD IL FALCO(TEAM FALCO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
BOSCHET MIRKO
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO ALESSANDRO
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALCANTI PAOLO
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
CORSINI LORENZO
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
GHEDIN NICOLA
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MARCO TRUPPINI
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MARCO TRUPPINI
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MILAN ALBERTO
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
REALE GIULIA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
SPELTRI MASSIMILIANO
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGHI EDOARDO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
AREA SPORT(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZANONCINI MANUEL
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
AREA SPORT[3](AREA SPORT[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
Aria Sport ssd arl(Aria Sport)
ITALY (ITA)
ferrante alessandro
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Aria Sport ssd arl(Aria Sport), ITALY (ITA)
meridiani matteo
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Aria Sport ssd arl(Aria Sport), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
asd BodyLineLab(BLL)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Gabriele
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA)
Barbato Gabriele
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA)
Holzner Lucia
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA)
Masi Valentina
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA)
Mori Matilde
2 LC 028 J F -70 kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA)
Sainati Simone
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA)
Sainati Simone
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
asd BodyLineLab(BLL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICK BOXING LARIO)
ITALY (ITA)
Calò Mirko
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICK BOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
Carsana Elisa
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO[1](KICK BOXING LARIO[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bizioli Nicola
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Capuzzi Alessio
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Ravelli Sara
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Rebuschi Alice
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA)
Tanzini Paolo
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
ASD CHIM DAI BANG(CHIM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bagarello edoardo
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Valentina
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bimbati gaia
4 MF 031 J F HSW
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
4 MF 017 OC M HS
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo Sale asia
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo Sale asia
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
gottardo matteo
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
marangoni alex
4 MF 035 S M HSW
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SACCARDIN BERNARDO
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Sandy bullo
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Sandy bullo
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SCUTTARI FEDERICA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SCUTTARI FEDERICA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
scuttari valentina
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
scuttari valentina
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
siviero monica
4 MF 037 S F HS
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
siviero monica
4 MF 039 S F HSW
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
team euro kickboxing(Penzo, SARTORATO, bagarello)
01 PF 028 Team OC
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
varagnolo aurora
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
varagnolo aurora
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
zambon nicholas
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
zambon nicholas
4 MF 027 J M HSW
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 36 Total athletes 18
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si)
ITALY (ITA)
CASAGNI ENRICO
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
CASAGNI ENRICO
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Giannini Mosè
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Francesco
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Santiccioli Stefano
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Santiccioli Stefano
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Santiccioli Stefano
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
VITI MIRCO
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
VITI MIRCO
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT)
ITALY (ITA)
BALLARIN CHRISTIAN
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BALLARIN CHRISTIAN
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO CAPORALE MARTINA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO CAPORALE MARTINA
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALLARIN GIORGIA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALLARIN GIORGIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CHIOSSI ILENIA
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CROSARA ALAN
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
MONARO GIULIA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
MONARO GIULIA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PIANON NICOLA
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
asd Gymnasium Warriors Team[2](GWT[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
PRESUTTI FEDERICA
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
PRESUTTI FEDERICA
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur)
ITALY (ITA)
Belia Francesco
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur), ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Luca
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur), ITALY (ITA)
Toti Michael
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
asd KICKSTAR(asd KICKSTAR)
ITALY (ITA)
INGRASCIOTTA ANDREA
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
asd KICKSTAR(asd KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
INGRASCIOTTA ANDREA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
asd KICKSTAR(asd KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
TONELLO ALESSIA
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
asd KICKSTAR(asd KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA)
TONELLO ALESSIA
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
asd KICKSTAR(asd KICKSTAR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Arcangioli Ilenia
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Ceragioli Denny
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Ceragioli Denny
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ASD MMA(MMA.it)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciofani Giada
124. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Ciofani Giada
193. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Di Profio Riccardo
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
iannotti federico
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Piccinini Lorena
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Piperni Davide
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Savchuk Olena
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Savchuk Olena
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1)
ITALY (ITA)
Amrani Zifri Amin
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
baronio margherita
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Benvenuti Filippo1
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Benvenuti Filippo1
183. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Parigini Cristian
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Trandafir Marian
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MOROTTI CRISTIAN
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MOROTTI CRISTIAN
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
ASD STEP TO DANCE(ASD STD)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Franco Alessandro
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ASD STEP TO DANCE(ASD STD), ITALY (ITA)
Vitiello Ciro
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
ASD STEP TO DANCE(ASD STD), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor)
ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
arcoleo simone
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fiore asia
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fiore asia
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Luparello simona
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Luparello simona
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Luparello simona
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
manno marco
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
manno marco
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
marchese gaia
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
marchese gaia
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
marchese gaia
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
marchese sofia
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
marchese sofia
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
marchese sofia
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
pezzino noemy
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
pezzino noemy
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
pezzino noemy
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 8
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG)
ITALY (ITA)
CATTANEO PAOLA
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA)
cettolin valentina
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA)
TRIPODI SUSANNA
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD TOP TEAM FIGHTING BERGAMO(TTF BG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP)
ITALY (ITA)
Guglielmo Nicola
4 MF 017 OC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Guglielmo Nicola
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Prando Giovanni
4 MF 009 YC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Prando Greta
4 MF 021 OC F HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA)
Trevisani Andrea
4 MF 009 YC M HS
ASD WIP ACADEMY(WIP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando)
ITALY (ITA)
di bernardo gianni
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di bernardo gianni
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di bernardo gianni
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di martire mario
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di martire mario
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di martire mario
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
di martire mario
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
luise gennaro
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
luise gennaro
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
luise gennaro
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardi Alessia
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardi Alessia
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA)
Ricciardi Alessia
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
Barrus Supreme Commando(Barrus Supreme Commando), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 4
Born To Fight Team(BTF TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Scatigna Francesca
6 LK 015 Jun F -56 kg
Born To Fight Team(BTF TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Tursi Francesco
K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG
Born To Fight Team(BTF TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
bushido team(bushido team)
ITALY (ITA)
Spurio Matteo
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
bushido team(bushido team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
C100 Boxing Combat(C100 Boxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Bassi Lorenzo
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
C100 Boxing Combat(C100 Boxing), ITALY (ITA)
Michienzi Ylenia
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
C100 Boxing Combat(C100 Boxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CAMPAGNOLO TEAM(CMPT)
ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Agustin
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
CAMPAGNOLO TEAM(CMPT), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Fabrizio
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
CAMPAGNOLO TEAM(CMPT), ITALY (ITA)
Campagnolo Giuliano
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
CAMPAGNOLO TEAM(CMPT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Catarciteam(ktc)
ITALY (ITA)
Bono Matteo
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Camilletti Matteo
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Christian
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Nicole
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Carassiti Nicole
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Orsini Andrea
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Orsini Andrea
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Tranquillo Roberto
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Catarciteam(ktc), ITALY (ITA)
Virga Sergio
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Catarciteam[1](ktc[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO )
ITALY (ITA)
GAJEK GABRIEL
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
GASPERINI FLAVIA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
MANGIONE VERONICA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
PANETTA DANIELE
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA)
PATARINI MICHELA
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
CAVALIERE NERO PALESTRE (CAVALIERE NERO ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Centro Sportivo Arti Marziali Shoot Boxe(CSAM Shoot Boxe)
ITALY (ITA)
Palermo Giuseppe
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Centro Sportivo Arti Marziali Shoot Boxe(CSAM Shoot Boxe), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters)
ITALY (ITA)
AMATO GIULIANO
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA)
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Crew Fighters(CrewFighters), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
CSKB Team(CSKB)
ITALY (ITA)
barbieri lorenzo
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
barcella roberto
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
caminada luca
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
caminada luca
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
caminada luca
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carrara francesca
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carrara francesca
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carrara simone
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
carrara simone
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
filippi gessica
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
gsell andreas
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
gsell fabian
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
minini nicola
5 FC 023 J M -57 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
toussi adam
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
toussi karim
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
valente annamaria
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
valente annamaria
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
CSKB Team(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
valente annamaria
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
CSKB Team[3](CSKB[3]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 12
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA)
ITALY (ITA)
ADORNI LISA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
BOSI LAURA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
BOSI LAURA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
BOSI LAURA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
CASTELLANI MATTEO
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
CASTELLANI MATTEO
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
CONTI ANDREA
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
PATERA VINCENZO
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
PATERA VINCENZO
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
TROMBI ELISA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
CUS PARMA[1](CUSPARMA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training)
ITALY (ITA)
bravi mattia
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
bravi mattia
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
mariani davide
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Carmela
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Giampaolo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Amici Nicole
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Arcari Elisa
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Dynamite Team(Abbate, Fiorentini, Gorini, Lanzi, Trovati)
01 PF 013 Team YC
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Gorini Filippo
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Gorini Filippo
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA)
Trovati Alessandro
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Dynamite Team(Dynamite Team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
energy fitness center(team tamenghi)
ITALY (ITA)
carbini lorenzo
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA)
montalbini erica
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Etruria Masters Alliance (Etruria)
ITALY (ITA)
Boccanera Maria
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
Etruria Masters Alliance (Etruria), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters)
ITALY (ITA)
Avella Federico
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Bos Timothy
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Bragoni Gianluca
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters), ITALY (ITA)
De Andreis Elisa
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters), ITALY (ITA)
di Rienzo dario
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Pecchia Luca
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters), ITALY (ITA)
Saccomanno Lucas
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
ExtremeFighters Roma(ExtremeFighters), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Giulio Fiorucci
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Giulio Fiorucci
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Oppici Irene
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Violi Elia
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Xhelili Sigrid
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Xhelili Sigrid
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
Zardi Andrea
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB)
ITALY (ITA)
BILIATO PIETRO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
BILIATO PIETRO
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Davide Spano
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Davide Spano
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DELLI SANTI ALESSANDRO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
DURIGHEL GIANPIETRO
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Zamai Gianmarco
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
Zamai Gianmarco
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ZANATTA AZZURRA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ZANATTA AZZURRA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ZANATTA WILLIAM
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA)
ZANATTA WILLIAM
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
FIGHT CLUB ITALIA(FIGHT CLUB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Fight Club Padova(FCP)
ITALY (ITA)
Battan Isabel
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fight Club Padova(FCP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta)
ITALY (ITA)
fraschilla gianmichael
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta), ITALY (ITA)
gianni orazio
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta), ITALY (ITA)
girasa Francesco
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta), ITALY (ITA)
Meffi Francesco
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta), ITALY (ITA)
minicuccio cristian
5 FC 030 J M -86 kg
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta), ITALY (ITA)
minicuccio giorgio
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta), ITALY (ITA)
Varzi Dario
184. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Fighter Kickboxing Augusta(Team Sosta), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI GIULIA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI THERRY
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
CROVI THERRY
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
meneghello giammarco
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
meneghello giammarco
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
FIGHTING SCHOOL[2](FIGHTING SCHOOL[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Firegeneration(Firegeneration)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Riccardo
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Fabris Mattia
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
manfrin giacomo
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
manfrin giacomo
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Niceforo Paolo
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Federico
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Riccardo
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA)
Tiozzo Riccardo
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Firegeneration(Firegeneration), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL)
ITALY (ITA)
ANASTASIA ANDREA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
CHIANESE ANDREA
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
FRANCIONI GOFFREDO
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
MUSTI ROBERTO
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
Tomei Guilia
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
VETICA MICHELA
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
FULL KONTACT LATINA[1](FKL[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
DI MASSA GENNARO
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Pascarella Raffaele
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym)
ITALY (ITA)
LAZAR COSMIN
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym), ITALY (ITA)
LEPRE MARTINA
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym), ITALY (ITA)
TUDORIN DANIEL
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
golden dragon gym(golden dragon gym), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Bilato Riccardo
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
buischio simone
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
mercanzin valentina
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Ton Riccardo
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
IRON DOJO TEAM[1](IRON DOJO TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
jusho team caivano(jushoteam)
ITALY (ITA)
dangelo andrea
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
dangelo andrea
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
paribello adele
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
paribello adele
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
paribello adele
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
perrotta achille
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
perrotta achille
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
vitagliano davide
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA)
vitagliano davide
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
jusho team caivano(jushoteam), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER(MMA BOXING CENTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Avadanei Paul
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER(MMA BOXING CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Bruno Damiano
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER(MMA BOXING CENTER), ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Stefania
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER(MMA BOXING CENTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
karate academy(karate academy)
ITALY (ITA)
Filomena Vincenzo
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Marinelli Cataldo
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Mirizzi Vito
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Mirizzi Vito
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Perrino massimo
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Perrino massimo
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Gabriel
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
KBFT(KBFT)
ITALY (ITA)
BUSCALFERRI DANIELE
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
BUSCALFERRI DANIELE
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CERTOSINO ALESSANDRO
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CERTOSINO ALESSANDRO
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
DI MARCANTONIO GIANLUCA
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
LAPPA MASSIMILIANO
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
LAPPA MASSIMILIANO
1 PF 082 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M +80KG
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MY SIMONE
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MY SIMONE
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
PIRAS GIANLUCA
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
PIRAS GIANLUCA
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 11
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora)
ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
098. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Cabras Valentina
167. LC Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -60kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Palmieri Giovanni
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Spanu Fabio
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA)
Spanu Fabio
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick academy amsicora(k.a.Amsicora), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Kick Boxing LucAle(Team LucAle )
ITALY (ITA)
Gigli Dario
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Kick Boxing LucAle(Team LucAle ), ITALY (ITA)
Giornelli Lorenzo
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Kick Boxing LucAle(Team LucAle ), ITALY (ITA)
Travaglini Duccio
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Kick Boxing LucAle(Team LucAle ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani)
ITALY (ITA)
IPPOLITO JACOPO
3 KL 007 OC M +69 kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Sacripanti Laura
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
benvegnù greta
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
benvegnù greta
1 PF 084 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F +60KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
De Feo alex
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
De Feo alex
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Giraldi Giorgia
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Giraldi Giorgia
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Gobbi Simone
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Gobbi Simone
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Kick fire Team(Giraldi, Gobbi, baldoni, michellini)
01 PF Team Under Green Belt
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
salviato milena
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
salviato milena
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 10
Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD(KBB)
ITALY (ITA)
Ghilardi Edoardo
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD[1](KBB[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
ITALY (ITA)
debiasi veronica
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
DEIMICHEI MATTIA
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
fumanelli sebastiano
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
SALVETTI GABRIEL
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
salvetti william
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
ZANELLA SELENA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
ZANELLA SELENA
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
ITALY (ITA)
COPELLI MATTEO
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
D AGOSTINO ALICE
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZI ANDREA
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
SCAMPINI SILVIA LUDOVICA
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
SHIMA ROMINA
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Nuova Atena Club 2002(Clemente)
ITALY (ITA)
Michele Dichio
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Nuova Atena Club 2002(Clemente), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
pianeta sport benessere(warriors)
ITALY (ITA)
Forino Martina
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
pianeta sport benessere(warriors), ITALY (ITA)
Nasso Piera
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
pianeta sport benessere[2](warriors[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
polisportivaigiglio(polisportivaigiglio)
ITALY (ITA)
bucalossi andrea
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
polisportivaigiglio(polisportivaigiglio), ITALY (ITA)
mazzarrini raoul
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
polisportivaigiglio(polisportivaigiglio), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
ITALY (ITA)
Cavaliere Luca
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Foglio Riccardo
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Foglio Riccardo
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Sarr Gabriel
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PELLEGRINI NICHOLAS
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PISTILLO CRISTIAN
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SERRICCHIO MATTEO
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO)
ITALY (ITA)
CARICHINO ALESSIA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
CARICHINO ALESSIA
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
COLAZZO SALVATORE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
FRACELLA PIERLUIGI
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
INGUSCIO CLAUDIA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
LORIA GAIA
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MANCA ANGELICA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MANCA ANGELICA
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MANCA ANGELICA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MARTINA FRANCESCO
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MARTINA FRANCESCO
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MARZANO ELISA
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MARZANO ELISA
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MY ALICE
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
MY ALICE
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
NISO FRANCESCA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
NISO FRANCESCA
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
NISO LUIGI
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
PUSTERLA GIUSEPPE
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZELLI GIUSEPPE
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA)
RONDINE GIULIO
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
REIKI SALENTO(REIKI SALENTO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 14
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE )
ITALY (ITA)
bellavita francesco
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli)
ITALY (ITA)
Andrulli Danilo
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorino Debora
6 LK 017 Jun F -65 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Gravela Antonio
6 LK 003 Jun M -57 kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA)
Salomone virginia
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
S.S.D. Dynamic Center(Team Biagio Tralli), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SEISHINDO(SEISHINDO)
ITALY (ITA)
POLESE JOAO PEDRO
4 MF 010 YC M SS
SEISHINDO(SEISHINDO), ITALY (ITA)
POPA CLAUDIU
4 MF 033 S M HS
SEISHINDO(SEISHINDO), ITALY (ITA)
POPA CLAUDIU
4 MF 034 S M SS
SEISHINDO(SEISHINDO), ITALY (ITA)
POPA CLAUDIU
4 MF 035 S M HSW
SEISHINDO(SEISHINDO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
shardana k1(sha k1)
ITALY (ITA)
azara silvana
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
shardana k1(sha k1), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Aracri(ARACRI)
ITALY (ITA)
costabile andrea
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
DENTICE PASQUALE
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
kolici xhesika
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
lubrano cristian
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST)
ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
ALBANESE NICOLA
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BARBERA ANTONINO
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO RICCARDO
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
BRUN GAIA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
CIMPEANU GEORGIAN
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
DIMITROV EMANUIL
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
DIMITROV EMANUIL
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
DIMITROV EMANUIL
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
DIMITROV EMANUIL
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
DIMITROV EMANUIL
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PADOAN LUCA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PADOAN LUCA
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PERSICHINI LUCA
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PERSICHINI LUCA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PERSICHINI LUCA
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PERSICHINI LUCA
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
RUSSO GIORGIA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER JUNIOR(ALBANESE, BELLEMO, PERSICHINI, TEODORANI)
01 PF 044 Team J
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER SENIOR (COSTANZO, DIMITROV, TILEN)
01 PF 060 Team S
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM BESTFIGHTER SENIOR 1(COLLA, DIMITROV, PINTORE, SCACCHI)
01 PF 060 Team S
TEAM BESTFIGHTER(TEAM BEST), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 16
TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(TEAM FIGHTER VILLA CASTELLI)
ITALY (ITA)
Maggi Enzo
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(TEAM FIGHTER VILLA CASTELLI), ITALY (ITA)
Venza Antonio
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
TEAM FIGHTERS VILLA CASTELLI(TEAM FIGHTER VILLA CASTELLI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
Agnelli Aurora
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni elena
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni elena
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cerchi manuel
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cerchi manuel
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti alessandro
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cinotti alessandro
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio matteo
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
di blasio matteo
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lorenzo ratemi
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
pratesi chiara
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
pratesi chiara
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
puccica elisa
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
renzi giuseppe
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
renzi giuseppe
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
renzi giuseppe
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
1 PF 002 YC M -32 kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 15
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
ITALY (ITA)
Franzoni Alessandro
K1 JUNIOR MALE -54 KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Mazzola Gustavo
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Pedretti Christian
6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM)
ITALY (ITA)
MAGNO SAVERINO
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
MAGNO SAVERINO
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
ZERULO FRANCESCO
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
ZERULO FRANCESCO
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TEAM PITZALIS(TEAM PITZALIS)
ITALY (ITA)
LULAJ ELIOS
K1 JUNIOR MALE -91 KG
TEAM PITZALIS(TEAM PITZALIS), ITALY (ITA)
LULAJ EMANUELE
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
TEAM PITZALIS(TEAM PITZALIS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Team Shooter(Sht)
ITALY (ITA)
Messina Salvatore
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Team Shooter(Sht), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS)
ITALY (ITA)
FARIGU SILVIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS), ITALY (ITA)
Melis Carla
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS), ITALY (ITA)
Spano Mattia
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS), ITALY (ITA)
Tatti Pierluigi
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Tkd Sardegna(TkdS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Top Team Academy (Top Team )
ITALY (ITA)
BOVI VALERIO
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrua Matteo
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Plaka Myftar
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Perona Nicole
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
sciolla ivan
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
sciolla ivan
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki)
ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Bonafini Manuel
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Catotti Alice
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Catotti Alice
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Nani Mario
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Pennacchio Giacomo
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Torri Marika
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
Winner Team(WT)
ITALY (ITA)
criscuolo Francesco
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
daniela Sarnataro daniela
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
dario fabrizio
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
dario fabrizio
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
errichiello gennaro
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
errichiello gennaro
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentino Gennaro
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentino Gennaro
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
lancia alessandro
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
lancia alessandro
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
lancia alessandro
1 PF 036 J M -94 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
Minopoli Martina
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
simonelli damiano
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA)
Winner Team(Minopoli, dario, lancia)
01 PF 060 Team S
Winner Team(WT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
Zen CLub(ZenClub)
ITALY (ITA)
Andreini Simone
4 MF 009 YC M HS
Zen CLub(ZenClub), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO)
ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA)
MOGNOL LAURA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
ZENSHIN MARENO(ZENSHINMARENO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KYRGYSTAN Fight Club(KFClub)
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Kirgishev Malik
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
KYRGYSTAN Fight Club(KFClub), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Kirgushev Azamat
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
KYRGYSTAN Fight Club(KFClub), KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LKF)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Arvasevičius Domantas
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU)
GRANICKAS GVIDAS
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Grigas Modestas
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU)
JABLONSKAS LUKAS
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation(LKF), LITHUANIA (LTU)
LISOVSKIJ DANIEL
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Lithuanian Kickboxing Federation[1](LKF[1]), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
WAKO Mexico(MEX)
MEXICO (MEX)
COLORADO TRUJILLO DANIEL RODRIGO
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
WAKO Mexico[1](MEX[1]), MEXICO (MEX): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
School of kickboxing Chekany(Chekany)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Metaki Matey
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
School of kickboxing Chekany(Chekany), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Popescu Denica
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
School of kickboxing Chekany(Chekany), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Rusu Shtefan
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
School of kickboxing Chekany(Chekany), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Montenegro (MNE )
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Muric Mensur
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Montenegro (MNE ), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrovic Anastazija
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Montenegro (MNE ), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Vujovic Miroslav
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Montenegro (MNE ), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ĐOKOVIĆ Denis
6 LK 008 Jun M -75 kg
Montenegro (MNE ), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Schulten Maaike
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
IBK45 SPORTS CLUB(IBK45 KICKBOXING)
NIGERIA (NGR)
ADEGBOYEGA JOHNSON
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
IBK45 SPORTS CLUB(IBK45 KICKBOXING), NIGERIA (NGR)
WASIU OLAWUNMI OWOYALE
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
IBK45 SPORTS CLUB(IBK45 KICKBOXING), NIGERIA (NGR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA)
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Arsova Jovana
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Gjorgjiev Dimitar
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Iliovski Boban
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ismaili Turker
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Jordanovski Stole
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Krstev Darko
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kubin Milan
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Kukunovski Ivan
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Najdov Darko
6 LK 005 Jun M -63,5 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Nakovski Filip
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Ramadani Ledon
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Rizov Filip
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Todorov Marko
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Varadinova Viktorija
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
Macedonia WAKO(MACEDONIA), NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
Arendal Kickboxing club(AKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Kløvfjell Espen
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Arendal Kickboxing club(AKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
NORWAY (NOR)
Hausberg Synneva
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Nzoyibuka Rodrigue
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Songstad Gabriel
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Songstad Gabriel
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Wischmann Roy
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aarrestad Helene
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Aarrestad Helene
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossdal Olina Karin
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Fossdal Olina Karin
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Mariell
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Helle Anna
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Kvalavåg Hausberg Oda
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Kvalavåg Hausberg Oda
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Padoin Bettina
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Padoin Bettina
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Padoin Bettina
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Skarpsno Tord
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Solli Martine
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Solli Martine
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
1 PF 081 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -80KG
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bang-Jareg Martin
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andreas Gjestvang
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Grøttem Marlene Farstad
5 FC 039 J F +70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Mathisen Truls
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Smedhaugen Kristian
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Smedhaugen Kristian
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sorknes Runa Kragset
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sorknes Runa Kragset
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Haugen Linn Kristine
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Murray Yvonne
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Murray Yvonne
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Bjornestad Naess Tirill
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Galarreta Milton Barrios
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Lahafdoozian Sahand
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Macpherson Tommy Henry
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Naess Thea Therese
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Oksnes Birgit Reitan
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Straume Raymond
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Vollstad Kristin
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Sofie
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Sofie
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nilsen Sofie
1 PF 083 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW F -60KG
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 3
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bergstrøm Tine Innvær
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Divina Alexandra
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Divina Alexandra
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Divina Alexandra
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Divina Alexandra
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb[3](TKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Mosling Marte
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK), NORWAY (NOR)
Mosling Marte
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK), NORWAY (NOR)
Thidemann Hege
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK), NORWAY (NOR)
Thidemann Hege
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
1 PF 080 JUN/SEN WHITE AND YELLOW M -70KG
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Thoresen Sigrid Andrea
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Øverbygd KBK[1](ØKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek)
POLAND (POL)
Piętak Klara
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Piętak Klara
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Sulewski Adrian
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Legion Głogów(Legion)
POLAND (POL)
tt oo
6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg
Legion Głogów[1](Legion[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik)
POLAND (POL)
Wesołowska Zuzanna
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Wesołowska Zuzanna
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND (POL)
Czerwińska Emilia
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Domalik Bartek
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Dymus Małgorzata
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Garbaczewski Roger
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Jendrych Łukasz
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kacieja Przemysław
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kaszuba Arkadiusz
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kret Marcin
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Marszał Michał
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Ronkiewicz Michał
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Rościński Kamil
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Ruta Kamil
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
Puncher(Puncher)
POLAND (POL)
Janda Krystyna
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Puncher(Puncher), POLAND (POL)
Michalczewski Andrzej
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Puncher(Puncher), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok)
POLAND (POL)
Babińczuk Jonatan
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok), POLAND (POL)
Babińczuk Jonatan
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok), POLAND (POL)
Piętka Anna
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok), POLAND (POL)
Piętka Anna
3 KL 011 OC F -55 kg
Ragnarok Bialystok(Ragnarok), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy)
POLAND (POL)
Arent Bartlomiej
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Bigus Nikodem
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Chrzanowski Pawel
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Cybula Anita
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Czyrski Patryk
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Krause Mikolaj
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Kryszewski Adam
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Kulaszewicz Maciej
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Mateja Kamil
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Mateja Kamil
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Strzyzewska Jagoda
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Szymczak Mateusz
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Szymczak Milosz
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Treder Marcin
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Trepczyk Agata
192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Voelkner Lukasz
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Wesiora Joanna
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Weyer Karol
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Wilczewski Armin
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Zaborowska Nikola
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL)
Zolnowski Joachim
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Rebelia Karuzy(Rebelia Kartuzy), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 20
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce(SOMA-GYM)
POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Kielce[1](SOMA-GYM[1]), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Toruński Klub Kickboxingu ,,SMOK,,(SMOK Toruń)
POLAND (POL)
Białecki Mateusz
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
Toruński Klub Kickboxingu ,,SMOK,,(SMOK Toruń), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
X FIGHT(X FIGHT)
POLAND (POL)
DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
SWISTULSKI KLAUDIUSZ
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
ZALEWSKI KACPER
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
ZALEWSKI KACPER
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti(ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti), ROMANIA (ROU)
Graure Catalin Stefan
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti[1](ALEPH Kick-Boxing Pitesti[1]), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Belgorod team(Belteam)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOPYTOVA ANGELINA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOPYTOVA ANGELINA
4 MF 037 S F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOPYTOVA ANGELINA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOSINOVA VALERIYA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOSINOVA VALERIYA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOZUB ANNA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOZUB ANNA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MARIA NAZINA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MARIA NAZINA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MATVIENKO VALERIIA
4 MF 021 OC F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MATVIENKO VALERIIA
4 MF 023 OC F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PROKOPENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PROKOPENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUBASHENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RUBASHENKO ANASTASIA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Samygina Anna
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Samygina Anna
4 MF 038 S F SS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Samygina Anna
4 MF 040 S F SSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zaika Aleksandra
4 MF 029 J F HS
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zaika Aleksandra
4 MF 031 J F HSW
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Chelyabinsk(Chelyabinsk)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pavlov Nikita
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Chelyabinsk(Chelyabinsk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pavlov Nikita
4 MF 034 S M SS
Chelyabinsk(Chelyabinsk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pavlov Nikita
4 MF 036 S M SSW
Chelyabinsk(Chelyabinsk), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Antonov Kirill
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CSKA MOSCOW(Gerasimov, Krapivina, Langavyy, Strizhakov)
01 PF 044 Team J
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fadeev Maxim
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fadeev Maxim
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gerasimov Danil
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gerasimov Danil
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gerasimov Danil
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Revutskii Vladislav
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Scherbakov Viacheslav
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Scherbakov Viacheslav
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolov Viacheslav
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
CSKA(CSKA)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Senchukova Khelga
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
CSKA(CSKA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fortuna Club(Fortuna)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRAKHOV IGOR
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Fortuna Club(Fortuna), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
full-contakt(FC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Miroshnichenko Ksenia
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
full-contakt(FC), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Miroshnichenko Ksenia
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
full-contakt[1](FC[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Beteev Sarmat
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strakhova Evgeniya
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strakhova Evgeniya
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KBK Siberian Bear(KBK Siberian Bear)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lenberg Alexey
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
KBK Siberian Bear(KBK Siberian Bear), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lenberg Alexey
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KBK Siberian Bear(KBK Siberian Bear), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Khabarovsk(KHV)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Agaev Djavid
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Khabarovsk(KHV), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Davletaliev Albek
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Khabarovsk(KHV), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SAVELEV ANDREY
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Khabarovsk(KHV), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zinovev Stanislav
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Khabarovsk(KHV), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ABDUALINOV TAIMAS
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ABLIAMITOV ASAN
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ABLIAMITOV ASAN
2 LC 019 J M -79 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ABLIAMITOV ASAN
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AFONIN ILYA
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AISOVA ALINA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AISOVA ALINA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AISOV RAFAEL
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AISOV RAFAEL
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AISOV RAFAEL
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AISOV RAFAEL
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AKHMETIANOV IUNIR
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AKHMETIANOV IUNIR
1 PF 035 J M -89 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AKHMETIANOV IUNIR
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AVILOV RUSTAM
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BAGAUTDINOV LINAR
4 MF 034 S M SS
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BAGAUTDINOV LINAR
4 MF 036 S M SSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BAKIROV ALEKSANDR
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BAZOV DMITRY
5 FC 023 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BENAZIROV NEGMAT
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BORISOV ARTEM
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BRYUKHANOV MAXIM
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHIZHOV EGOR
4 MF 017 OC M HS
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHIZHOV EGOR
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHIZHOV ROMAN
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHIZHOV ROMAN
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHIZHOV ROMAN
4 MF 033 S M HS
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHIZHOV ROMAN
4 MF 035 S M HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DRYGIN IVAN
4 MF 009 YC M HS
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DRYGIN IVAN
4 MF 011 YC M HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DZIDZIGURI LASHA
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DZIDZIGURI LASHA
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ERMALAEV MIKHAIL
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ERMALAEV MIKHAIL
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Federation Kickboxing of Russia(AISOV , LAPSHIN , PLETENEV, SHAPRONAS-, TONKACHEV)
01 PF 060 Team S
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
FEDOROV ALEKSEI
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
FEDOROVA ALINA
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
FEDOROVA ALINA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
FEROIAN ARMEN
6 LK 010 Jun M -86 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
FILIPPOV VITALII
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GAFUROV AIVAR
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GAFUROV AIVAR
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GAFUROV AIVAR
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GLUSHKOV ALEKSANDR
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GORODETSKAIA IULIIA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GORODETSKAIA IULIIA
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR
4 MF 025 J M HS
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
IUSHKOV ALEKSANDR
4 MF 027 J M HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
IVASHNEVA POLINA
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KHAKIMZIANOVA ANZHELA
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KHVATOVA ANASTASIIA
4 MF 022 OC F SS
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KHVATOVA ANASTASIIA
4 MF 024 OC F SSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KIREEV DMITRY
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KIREEV DMITRY
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KLIMOV STEPAN
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KLIMOV STEPAN
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOCH FATMA-MARIIA
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOCH FATMA-MARIIA
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOCH SEVAL-OLGA
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOCH SEVAL-OLGA
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOLOSHEINA VALERIYA
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOLOSHEINA VALERIYA
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOLTOVSKOI VADIM
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOPYLOV IGOR
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KORELIN MIKHAIL
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KORELIN MIKHAIL
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KORELIN MIKHAIL
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KUCHERENKO ALEKSEI
K1 JUNIOR MALE -67 KG
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KUZNETCOVA IULIIA
7 K1 055 S F -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
LAPSHIN NIKITA
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Luchinkin Fedor
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSAEV IVAN
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAMEDOV TURGAY
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MIKHAILOV VIKTOR
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MUKHAMEDZIANOV BAKHTIIAR
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MUSAEV MUSA
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MUSAEV MUSA
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
NURMAGANBETOV KAYRAT
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PETROSIAN VREZH
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PETROSIAN VREZH
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PLETENEV SERGEY
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PLETENEV SERGEY
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PLETENEV SERGEY
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PLETENEV SERGEY
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PONOMAREV SERGEI
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PUSTOVALOV IVAN
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PUSTYGINA ANASTASIIA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RAKHIMOV ARTEM
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SALUGIN PHILIPP
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHAPRONAS ALINA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHIIANOVA ANASTASIIA
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHIRIMET VADIM
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SOKOLOV ILIA
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
STRIZHKOVA SVETLANA
5 FC 036 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TONKACHEV ALEKSANDR
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TONKACHEV ALEKSANDR
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
UDALKINA IULIIA
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
UDALKINA IULIIA
2 LC 029 J F +70 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VOROBYEV KIRILL
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VOROBYEV KIRILL
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VORONOV IVAN
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VORONOV IVAN
2 LC 007 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VORONOVA ANASTASIIA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VORONOVA ANASTASIIA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
YALOVA BELLA
4 MF 015 YC F HSW
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
YURCHENKO NATALIA
6 LK 057 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ZYRYANOV EVGENY
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ZYRYANOV EVGENY
2 LC 022 J M -94 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Russia(FKR), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 118 Total athletes 68
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EKATERINA TCARIK
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EKATERINA TCARIK
6 LK 058 S F +70 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
EKATERINA TCARIK
7 K1 058 S F +70 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[1](KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ROSHCHIN ILYA
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ROSHCHIN ILYA
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[2](KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[2]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
LAZAREV IVAN
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[3](KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA[3]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
kikboksing(kik)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuzin Sergei
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
kikboksing(kik), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuzin Sergei
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
kikboksing(kik), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuzin Sergei
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
kikboksing(kik), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuzin Sergei
7 K1 050 S M -91 kg
kikboksing(kik), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bizyaev Valery
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gamburg Ksenia
6 LK 015 Jun F -56 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Gamburg Ksenia
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Knyazev Andrey
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Knyazev Andrey
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lukinykh Ekaterina
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mamay Irina
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Votev Maxim
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
MAGTEAM(MAGTEAM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
MGFSO Moscow(MGFSO Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
DZHALAGONIIA NODAR
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
MGFSO Moscow(MGFSO Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MKHITARYAN ARARAT
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
MGFSO Moscow(MGFSO Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
TEMISHEV ARTUR
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
MGFSO Moscow(MGFSO Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
NEVSKY GYM(NG)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Шаталов Данил
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
NEVSKY GYM(NG), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Nailia
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Nailia
1 PF 055 S F -55 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Nailia
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Nailia
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Nailia
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sitnikova Elizaveta
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sitnikova Elizaveta
2 LC 024 J F -50 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sitnikova Elizaveta
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sitnikova Elizaveta
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanenko Aleksey
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanenko Aleksey
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanenko Aleksey
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanenko Aleksey
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanenko Aleksey
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Stepanenko Aleksey
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Novosibirsk Team(Siberia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 3
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ABRAMOV SERGEI
K1 JUNIOR MALE -63.5 KG
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AVANESIAN AIRAPET
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
AVDONIN DMINRIY
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Babintseva NATALIA
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GORDEEV DANIIL
5 FC 024 J M -60 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lazukin Roman
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MIFTIEVA VIKTORIIA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
RADIN EVGENIY
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHAMRAI ALEKSANDR
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VIKTORIIA Kochenyk
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VINOGRADOV SERGEI
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
PATRIOT(Federat Kickboxing Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
Russia full(Russia full)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aripjanov Ilkhomjon
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Russia full(Russia full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Popkov Aleksey
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russia full(Russia full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Popkov Aleksey
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Russia full[2](Russia full[2]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Russia(Russia full)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Voevodin Victor
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
Russia(Russia full), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Russian Federation(RF)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRANENKO AREVIK
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Russian Federation(RF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRANENKO AREVIK
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Russian Federation(RF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRANENKO AREVIK
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Russian Federation(RF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRANENKO AREVIK
6 LK 055 S F -60 kg
Russian Federation(RF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRANENKO AREVIK
6 LK 056 S F -65 kg
Russian Federation[1](RF[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Russian Federation(RF)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Granenko Daniil
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
Russian Federation(RF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Granenko Daniil
6 LK 051 S M +91 kg
Russian Federation[2](RF[2]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Russian Kickboxing(Rus kickboxing)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kungurtseva Maria
4 MF 022 OC F SS
Russian Kickboxing(Rus kickboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kungurtseva Maria
4 MF 024 OC F SSW
Russian Kickboxing(Rus kickboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
LAPSHIN NIKITA
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Russian Kickboxing(Rus kickboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vinokurov Nikolai
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Russian Kickboxing(Rus kickboxing), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
S/C Alligator, Russia(RF Alligator)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Aliev Elmir
6 LK 050 S M -91 kg
S/C Alligator, Russia(RF Alligator), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bikmenov Ruslan
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Iashchuk Nikita
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kniazeva Margarita
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuznetcov Vladimir
6 LK 004 Jun M -60 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Makarov Denis
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Murzin Egor
6 LK 008 Jun M -75 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Poleshchuk Denis
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shatalov Danil
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Taigana Dongak
6 LK 052 S F -48 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vinokurov Aleksei
5 FC 027 J M -71 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Кudriashov Nikita
5 FC 023 J M -57 kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Кutyrova Daria
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
Tula - Russia(Tula)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lazukin Roman
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
VORONEZH(Vrn)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BELIK SERGEY
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
VORONEZH(Vrn), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BELIK SERGEY
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
VORONEZH(Vrn), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW )
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BARKINKHOEV ISLAM
5 FC 025 J M -63,5 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BASHMAKOVA ALENA
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHERNEY VITALY
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GLADKIKH ANNA
5 FC 058 S F +70 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRIGORIAN SASHIK
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GRIGORIAN SASHIK
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KONIKOV YURI
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOSTOEV DMITRII
5 FC 028 J M -75 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
OLIGOV KHAVAZH-BAGAUDIN
6 LK 044 S M -63,5 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PARAKHINA IRINA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SHCHETININA OKSANA
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SULTANOVA STEFANI
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
USACHEV ILYA
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VAKHRUSHEVA SVETLANA
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 13
KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin)
SERBIA (SRB)
Damjanović Marina
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB)
Đekić Marina
K1 JUNIOR FEMALE -52 KG
KBS Internacional Zrenjanin(KBS Inter Zrenjanin), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac)
SERBIA (SRB)
Rapaic Aleksandra
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB)
Rapaic Aleksandra
6 LK 016 Jun F -60 kg
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB)
SERBIA (SRB)
DJORDJEVIC ALEKSANDAR
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
MEMEDOVSKI DANIJEL
6 LK 043 S M -60 kg
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
MIJAJLOVIC PREDRAG
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Serbian kickboxing Federation(SRB), SERBIA (SRB)
PANTELIC NEMANJA
6 LK 047 S M -75 kg
Serbian kickboxing Federation[1](SRB[1]), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
GUARD Košice(GUARD)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Borzov Yaroslav
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Borzov Yaroslav
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Korotchenkov Dmytro
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Shcherbak Vladyslav
1 PF 019 OC M -69 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Shcherbak Vladyslav
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Shcherbak Vladyslav
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Shcherbak Vladyslav
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
GUARD Košice(GUARD), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Križan Patrik
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
RAPTORS TRNAVA(RAPTORS), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chochlíková Monika
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tadlánek Tomáš
7 K1 043 S M -60 kg
Victory Gym Trenčín(Victory Gym TN), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ALIF DAVID
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ALIF DAVID
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANDROMAKO NEZA
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANICIC GLENN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ARNSEK NIK
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ARNSEK NIK
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
AVRAMSKI DAVID
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH TINA
1 PF 042 J F -70 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA TYRA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BEKTASEVIC ADRIAN
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BLANUSA NEJC
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOLHAR MARJAN
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOTONJIC ALI
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOTONJIC ALI
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOZAK BORIS
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOZIC DEJAN
3 KL 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOZIC DEJAN
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRACKO ALEN
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRATUSEK JAN
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRATUSEK JAN
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRDAR ALIN
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DELIC SELMA
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DELIC SELMA
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
FABJAN MIRAN
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GLAVNIK FILIP ZAK
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GORIJANC TADEJ
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HORVAT JERNEJ
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JERMAN EDI
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KENJALO MASA
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KENJALO MASA
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KITEK NINA
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER TADEJ
1 PF 037 J M +94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KREL LUKA
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KRIZAJ NINA
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAPCEVIC UROS
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR SEBASTJAN
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR LUKA
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LIPNIK STASA
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MARTINOVIC NIKOLA
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERKOVIC MARK ANTONIJ
3 KL 006 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERSOLJA JANEZ
6 LK 003 Jun M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PERSOLJA JANEZ
K1 JUNIOR MALE -57 KG
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PLAHUTA ROK
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POGRAJC KLEMEN
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POGRAJC KLEMEN
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POPLASEN JOSIP
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POTOCNIK BLAZ
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRATNEMER LANA
1 PF 008 YC F -32 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
RAKUSA NEJC
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA TILEN
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA TILEN
1 PF 006 YC M +47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA ZALA
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SESLAR TOMI
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SESLAR TOMI
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR
1 PF 052 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIC ADMIR
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPASENIC PETAR
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPASENIC PETAR
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STROJANSEK KLEMEN
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SULEK PATRIK
1 PF 020 OC M +69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VELJKOVIC NEMANJA
K1 JUNIOR MALE -75 KG
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VRCON PETER
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUKANCIC DEAN
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUZEM VAJDA LARA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUZEM VAJDA LARA
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK ALISA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGAR SLEMENSEK LARISA
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ZIGA
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI ZIGA
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJC TILEN
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJC TILEN
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJC TILEN
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJEC SIMON
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZIBRAT DAVID
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN ERIK
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN ERIK
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN ERIK
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije(SLO), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZUGELJ UROS
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Zveza Slovenije[1](SLO[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 93 Total athletes 60
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Arnold Boštjan
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ješe Luka
1 PF 001 YC M -28 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kodrič Dušan
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ljutić Sanel
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šimnic Jakob
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šimnic Jakob
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Enej
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Šumljak Mitja
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vitomir-Korošec Sven
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vitomir-Korošec Sven
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena)
SPAIN (ESP)
Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Burguillos Muñoz Francisco de Asis
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrasco Amaro Christian
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Carrasco Amaro Christian
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Fuentes Julian Rafael
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Fuentes Julian Rafael
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP)
MUÑOZ ESCRIBANO JAIRO JOSE
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
C.D. Kickboxing Koryo Lucena(Team Koryo Lucena), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite)
SPAIN (ESP)
García Sánchez Manuel
5 FC 043 S M -60 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca(Élite), SPAIN (ESP)
Sendín Óñiga Ruben
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Escuela Kickboxing Élite Salamanca[1](Élite[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Rocco
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Codd Laetitia
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Codd Laetitia
121. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Demircan Kaan
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Demircan Kaan
1 PF 033 J M -79 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Emanuele
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Emanuele
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Melissa
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Melissa
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Fasolo Cassandra
1 PF 057 S F -65 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Leu Alec
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Leu Alec
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
1 PF 047 S M -69 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ricchetti Alessio
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ricchetti Alessio
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Devin
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Devin
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Trovato Manuel
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Trovato Manuel
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
KB Wohlen[2](KB Wohlen[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 13
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Dillier Grace
4 MF 013 YC F HS
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Kaiser Rahel
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Moser Patrice
4 MF 009 YC M HS
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Raggini Enrico
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Raggini Enrico
4 MF 009 YC M HS
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Raggini Enrico
4 MF 011 YC M HSW
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Stein Lean
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Stein Lean
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Kun Tai Ko, Füllinsdorf(Kun Tai Ko), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Arslan Alper
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Arslan Alper
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Berchtold Mark
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Berchtold Mark
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Emmenegger Nuria
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Emmenegger Nuria
6 LK 054 S F -56 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hagen Isabelle
2 LC 039 S F -50 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hagen Isabelle
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hofmann Verena
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hofmann Verena
6 LK 053 S F -52 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Imhof Emanuel
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Imhof Emanuel
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathieu Remo
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathieu Remo
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
sancar mahir
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
sancar mahir
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K)
TURKIYE (TUR)
Yılmaz Akdoğan Esmanur
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K), TURKIYE (TUR)
Yılmaz Akdoğan Esmanur
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
AKDOĞAN SPOR KULÜBÜ (A.S.K), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT)
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Amangeldiyev Agamyrat
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Annamyradov Allamyrat
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Annayev Azat
6 LK 049 S M -86 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Atabayev Nurmuhammet
6 LK 002 Jun M -54 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Bahramova Sayyara
5 FC 022 J M -54 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Fakirov Said
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Hallyyev Shohrat
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Jorakulyyeva Gulzada
6 LK 017 Jun F -65 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Jumakulyyev Azamat
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Jumanyyazov Gochmyrat
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Kamalov Anvar
6 LK 041 S M -54 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Kutlimuradova Farida
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Mamedov Merdan
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Payanov Yazberdi
7 K1 041 S M -54 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Sapayev Sanzharbek
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Sylabov Pygy
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Yagmyrov Shohrat
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
Kickboxing Federation of Turkmenistan(KFT), TURKMENISTAN (TKM): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 17
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Zamyatin Pavlo
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Lock&Load Fight Project(Lock&Load), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE (UKR)
ADAMOVYCH VLADYSLAV
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ADAMOVYCH VLADYSLAV
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ADAMOVYCH VLADYSLAV
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ADAMOVYCH VLADYSLAV
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BRATCHUK MYKYTA
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BRATCHUK MYKYTA
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BUSKO PAVLO
7 K1 042 S M -57 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BUTENKO OLEKSII
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BYELOV ARTEM
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BYELOV ARTEM
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BYELOV ARTEM
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHUK VOLODYMYR
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HRYSHCHUK IVAN
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HRYSHCHUK IVAN
1 PF 053 S M +94 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HRYSHCHUK IVAN
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HRYSHCHUK IVAN
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HRYSHCHUK IVAN
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HYDA VLADYSLAV
5 FC 042 S M -57 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HYDA VLADYSLAV
6 LK 042 S M -57 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KARMALOVA YULIIA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KARMALOVA YULIIA
4 MF 037 S F HS
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KARMALOVA YULIIA
4 MF 039 S F HSW
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KEDIULICH DANYLO
6 LK 002 Jun M -54 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KURCHYN OLEKSII
6 LK 048 S M -81 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
LASTOVCHENKO ARTEM
K1 JUNIOR MALE -86 KG
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
LYASHENKO YANIS
7 K1 048 S M -81 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAIDANNYK IVAN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MELNYK ROMAN
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MELNYK ROMAN
7 K1 051 S M +91 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
NAICHUK VADYM
6 LK 046 S M -71 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
OZEROV VALENTYN
6 LK 045 S M -67 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
OZEROV VALENTYN
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PERETIATKO YURII
7 K1 045 S M -67 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PIDNEBESNYY VALERIY
5 FC 050 S M -91 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PRYKHODKO IGOR
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDENKO ARTUR
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
RZAYEV MURAD
5 FC 045 S M -67 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHERBYNA OLEKSANDR
7 K1 047 S M -75 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOVEI VITALII
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TKACHENKO IVAN
5 FC 051 S M +91 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TOKARENKO BOHDAN
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TOKARENKO BOHDAN
4 MF 017 OC M HS
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TOKARENKO BOHDAN
4 MF 019 OC M HSW
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
YOVNASH ROBERT
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
YOVNASH ROBERT
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR
2 LC 037 S M -94 kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZHELEPA OLEKSANDR
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZIENKOV OLEKSII
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZIENKOV OLEKSII
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
TEAM UKRAINE[1](TEAM UKRAINE[1]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 62 Total athletes 33
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
markowska monika
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
markowska monika
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kennedy Alex
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kennedy Alex
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Visioli Giorgio
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies[1](Mavericks), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
1 PF 045 S M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor William
2 LC 030 S M -57 kg
Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 2
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
001. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 050 S M -84 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
1 PF 043 J F +70 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Olivia
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Olivia
1 PF 038 J F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Olivia
1 PF 039 J F -55 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Olivia
1 PF 054 S F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Hannah
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes John
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes John
1 PF 031 J M -69 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes John
1 PF 032 J M -74 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Point Fighters (Holmes, Moulsdale, Rode, Rode)
01 PF 013 Team YC
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 009 YC F -37 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 010 YC F -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
1 PF 011 YC F -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Ben
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moulsdale Sam
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Beth
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Beth
1 PF 023 OC F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Beth
2 LC 009 OC F -46 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Beth
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Beth
3 KL 009 OC F -46 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Beth
3 KL 010 OC F -50 kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 11
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Dominic
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 021 OC F -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
1 PF 022 OC F -46 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
2 LC 008 OC F -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Glater Isabella
3 KL 008 OC F -42 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 016 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
2 LC 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
3 KL 003 OC M -52 kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
True Warrior(DSTW)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Rourke Shane
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
True Warrior(DSTW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O Rourke Shane
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
True Warrior(DSTW), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
1 PF 015 OC M -47 kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
WAKO TEAM GB(WAKO GB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ludlow Travis
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
WAKO TEAM GB[1](WAKO GB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
002. Point Fighting Grand Champion Open Weight Seniors female
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 058 S F -70 kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upfold Gemma
1 PF 059 S F +70 kg
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Uzbekistan kickboxing(Uzbekistan kickboxing)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Abdulaev Sadiokjon
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Uzbekistan kickboxing(Uzbekistan kickboxing), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ibragimov Farhodjon
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Uzbekistan kickboxing(Uzbekistan kickboxing), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Nurudjynow Zukhurydin
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
Uzbekistan kickboxing(Uzbekistan kickboxing), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Teams: 230 Total entries: 1816 Total athletes: 1133
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 18:47:08 CEST +02:00)